Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U GIRLS RIAS
Concorde Fire Cougars -- (0Y109-02RG19-0679)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A44
: Lazers SC
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
45
36
0
0
0
A42
: LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
26
3
0
0
A41
: Concorde Fire Cougars
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
39
20
6
1
0
A50
: SSA Cobb 19UG Chivas- Wilkerson
5
0
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
0
32
14
9
0
0
A64
: Thomson Revolution FC - G19U
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
x
0
27
13
11
0
0
A57
: UFA (P) Stars
0
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
27
6
10
0
0
A48
: Cartersville Atl United U19G-Bucky Conduff
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
5
0
x
0
27
-1
30
0
0
A53
: TYSA U19G Gilliam
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
-4
0
25
14
5
0
0
A60
: U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
5
5
0
5
5
5
x
0
25
12
11
0
0
A59
: UFA (S) United
5
2
2
5
0
5
2
2
0
0
23
-1
16
0
0
A49
: SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross
0
5
0
5
2
2
5
0
0
2
0
21
-6
21
0
0
A58
: UFA (P) Storm
5
5
5
5
0
20
16
0
0
0
A55
: UFA (M) Threshers
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
19
-8
29
0
0
A43
: Cherokee Cougars
5
5
0
2
5
0
0
0
17
-2
15
0
0
A66
: Upson SA Rec - GRU18 - joiner
5
0
0
0
5
5
x
0
15
0
17
0
0
A54
: Soccer in the Streets - Clarkston FC
0
0
5
2
5
2
0
0
0
14
-8
24
0
1
A45
: HCSA Champion - GRU19
0
2
2
0
0
0
5
5
0
14
-13
33
0
0
A47
: Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
5
0
12
-13
42
0
0
A46
: SSA Paulding 19ug Leopards
0
5
2
5
-4
2
x
0
10
-1
11
0
0
A63
: GSA North 19UG
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
10
-10
29
0
0
A61
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Bennett
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
x
0
10
-12
39
0
0
A56
: UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
9
-11
20
0
0
A65
: Butts County DLS - Mills
0
5
0
x
0
5
-3
21
0
0
A52
: SSA Coweta u19G - Briggs/Smith
0
0
0
0
2
x
0
2
-8
19
0
0
A51
: NTH MN Shockwaves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-15
18
0
1
A62
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Sims
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-23
41
0
0
A40
: Fugees Soccer - GU19
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
0
x
0
-4
-22
29
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655400
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
1
A47 vs A41
Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies
1
vs.
Concorde Fire Cougars
7
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655414
East Roswell Park
02:15 PM
2
A41 vs A56
Concorde Fire Cougars
7
vs.
UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655428
East Roswell Park
01:00 PM
2
A41 vs A42
Concorde Fire Cougars
1
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655453
East Roswell Park
10:45 AM
2
A41 vs A58
Concorde Fire Cougars
vs.
UFA (P) Storm
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655488
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
4
A57 vs A41
UFA (P) Stars
1
vs.
Concorde Fire Cougars
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655466
East Roswell Park
12:30 PM
1
A41 vs A55
Concorde Fire Cougars
2
vs.
UFA (M) Threshers
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655504
East Roswell Park
01:00 PM
2
A41 vs A40
Concorde Fire Cougars
3
vs.
Fugees Soccer - GU19
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655450
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
4
A59 vs A41
UFA (S) United
0
vs.
Concorde Fire Cougars
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655516
Badger Creek Complex
02:00 PM
2
A43 vs A41
Cherokee Cougars
1
vs.
Concorde Fire Cougars
4
Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655490
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
03:00 PM
3
A48 vs A41
Cartersville Atl United U19G-Bucky Conduff
0
vs.
Concorde Fire Cougars
5